Perk Crain Open Draws (2015)

Women's Singles
PlayerRecord
Pam Ryon1 - 1
Shawn Winfield0 - 2
Donice Bostic2 - 0
DatePlayer APlayer BWinnerScore
Sat 9:00 AMShawn WinfieldDonice BosticDonice Bostic3-6,7-5,1-0(3)
Sat 2:00 PMShawn WinfieldPam RyonPam Ryon4-6, 6-2, (12-10)
Sun 9:00 AMDonice BosticPam RyonDonice Bostic3-6, 6-1, (10-5)
3.5 Men's Singles
Round of 16Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsFinalsWinner
 
Nick Arceta
n/aNick Arceta
bye bye
Sat 1:00 PMNick Arceta
David Siegel6-1,6-3
Sat 11:00 AMDavid Siegel
Brandon Bomboy6-0, 6-1
Sat 3:00 PMNick Arceta
Cyrous Bagheri6-2, 6-3
n/aCyrous Bagheri
bye bye
Sat 10:30 AMCyrous Bagheri
Harrison Cole6-1,6-2
n/aHarrison Cole
bye bye
Sun 9:00 AMJoe Coccimiglio
Steven Petit5-7, 6-4, (10-8)
n/aSteven Petit
bye bye
Sat 9:00 AMJoe Coccimiglio
Joe Coccimiglio6-1,6-1
n/aJoe Coccimiglio
bye bye
Sat 3:00 PMJoe Coccimiglio
Levi Mattingly7-6(7), 4-6, (11-9)
n/aLevi Mattingly
bye bye
Sat 10:30 AMLevi Mattingly
Parker Councill6-2,3-6,1-0(8)
n/aParker Councill
bye bye
4.0 Men's Singles
Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsFinalsWinner
 
David Loope
n/aDavid Loope
bye bye
Sat 2:00 PMDavid Loope
Anthony Coccimiglio6-1,6-2
Sat 9:00 AMAnthony Coccimiglio
Liam Baylor6-4,6-3
Sat 4:15 PMDavid Loope
Desean Bostic3-6,6-4,1-0(6)
Sat 9:00 AMMaxwell Houser
Maxwell Houser6-3,6-4
Sat 2:00 PMRon Morrison
Ron Morrison6-1,6-0
n/aRon Morrison
bye bye
4.5 Men's Singles
Round of 16Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsFinalsWinner
 
Ed Credle
Sat 10:30 AMEd Credle
Mark Verschneider6-4,7-6(5)
Sat 2:00 PMRyan Lorimer
Ryan Lorimer6-1,6-3
n/aRyan Lorimer
bye bye
Sun 9:00 AMRyan Lorimer
Caio Akira Miyai6-1, 6-1
n/aCaio Akira Miyai
bye bye
Sat 12:00 PMCaio Akira Miyai
Butch DicksWithdrew
n/aButch Dicks
bye bye
Sun 12:00 PMRyan Lorimer
Walter Buck6-0, 6-4
n/aWalter Buck
bye bye
Sat 12:00 PMWalter Buck
Anastasiia Romanova6-4,3-6,1-0(4)
n/aAnastasiia Romanova
bye bye
Sun 9:00 AMChris Cruz
Chris Cruz6-1, 6-1
n/aChris Cruz
bye bye
Sat 1:00 PMChris Cruz
Sidney Heathcock6-0,6-2
n/aSidney Heathcock
bye bye
4.0 Men's Doubles
Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsFinalsWinner
 
Baylor / Baylor
Sat 11:30 AMBaylor / Baylor
Kageya / Dempsey6-2,6-4
Sat 2:00 PMBuck / Marshall
Buck / Marshall7-5, 7-6(5)
n/aBuck / Marshall
bye bye
Sun 9:00 AMBuck / McFadden
Williams / Miller6-3, 6-3
Sat 10:00 AMBuck / McFadden
Buck / McFadden7-6,7-5
Sat 2:00 PMBuck / McFadden
Coccimiglio / Coccimiglio6-1, 6-0
Sat 11:30 AMCoccimiglio / Coccimiglio
Arceta / Scott6-4,6-3
Mixed Doubles
Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsFinalsWinner
 
Manugo / Steinberg
n/aManugo / Steinberg
bye bye
Sat 2:00 PMWhitehead / Whitehead
Whitehead / Whitehead4-6, 7-5, (10-3)
n/aWhitehead / Whitehead
bye bye
Sun 9:00 AMWhitehead / Whitehead
Hill / Romanova6-0, 7-5
n/aHill / Romanova
bye bye
Sat 2:00 PMRyon / Ryon
Bostic / BosticDefault injury
Sat 11:30 AMRyon / Ryon
Ryon / Ryon6-4,6-0